PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
WILD Kirsten |
NED |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
03:22:00 |
35,76 |
2 |
BRONZINI Giorgia |
ITA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
3 |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
4 |
BASTIANELLI Marta |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
00:00 |
|
5 |
PIETERS Amy |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
00:00 |
|
6 |
RYAN Alexis |
USA |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
00:00 |
|
7 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
00:00 |
|
8 |
FOURNIER Roxane |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:00 |
|
9 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
10 |
BRAND Lucinda |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
11 |
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
00:00 |
|
12 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:00 |
|
13 |
LEPISTÖ Lotta Pauliina |
FIN |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
14 |
KIRCHMANN Leah |
CAN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
15 |
VAN DIJK Ellen |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
16 |
HOSKING Chloe |
AUS |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
00:00 |
|
17 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:00 |
|
18 |
STULTIENS Sabrina |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
19 |
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:00 |
|
20 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
TREK - DROPS |
00:00 |
|
21 |
FAHLIN Emilia |
SWE |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:00 |
|
22 |
ROWE Danielle |
GBR |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
23 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
00:00 |
|
24 |
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
00:00 |
|
25 |
ELVIN Gracie |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
26 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:00 |
|
27 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
28 |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:00 |
|
29 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
00:00 |
|
30 |
JASINSKA Malgorzata |
POL |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:00 |
|
31 |
BLAAK Chantal |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
00:00 |
|
32 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
33 |
LELEIVYTE Rasa |
LTU |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
00:00 |
|
34 |
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
35 |
MAJERUS Christine |
LUX |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
00:00 |
|
36 |
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup |
DEN |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
37 |
GILLOW Shara |
AUS |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:00 |
|
38 |
GUARNIER Megan |
USA |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
00:00 |
|
39 |
PAVLUKHINA Olena |
AZE |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:00 |
|
40 |
RAGUSA Katia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:00 |
|
41 |
PARKINSON Abby-Mae |
GBR |
TREK - DROPS |
00:00 |
|
42 |
VIECELI Lara |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:00 |
|
43 |
CHACON Lilibeth |
VEN |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
00:00 |
|
44 |
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane |
ESP |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
00:00 |
|
45 |
CIPRIANI Carmela |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI - FANINI |
00:00 |
|
46 |
SLIK Rozanne |
NED |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:00 |
|
47 |
MARKUS Riejanne |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
48 |
MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina |
ESP |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
00:00 |
|
49 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:00 |
|
50 |
AMIALIUSIK Alena |
BLR |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
00:00 |
|
51 |
CHRISTMAS Danielle |
GBR |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
00:00 |
|
52 |
RATTO Rossella |
ITA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
53 |
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:00 |
|
54 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia |
ESP |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
00:00 |
|
55 |
VYSOTSKA Yevgeniya |
UKR |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
00:00 |
|
56 |
WINDER Ruth |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
57 |
BATAGELJ Polona |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:00 |
|
58 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
TREK - DROPS |
00:00 |
|
59 |
CROMWELL Tiffany |
AUS |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
00:00 |
|
60 |
PALADIN Asja |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
00:00 |
|
61 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:00 |
|
62 |
CONSONNI Chiara |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
00:00 |
|
63 |
PENTON Sara |
SWE |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
64 |
POTOKINA Anna |
RUS |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
00:00 |
|
65 |
LABOUS Juliette |
FRA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
66 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
67 |
ARZUFFI Alice Maria |
ITA |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
00:00 |
|
68 |
GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla |
ESP |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
69 |
AALERUD Katrine |
NOR |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
70 |
PINTAR Urska |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:00 |
|
71 |
KOSTER Claudia |
NED |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
72 |
GASPARINI Alice |
ITA |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITASANA |
00:00 |
|
73 |
KOPPENBURG Clara |
GER |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
74 |
BRAVARD Charlotte |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:00 |
|
75 |
KOREVAAR Jeanne |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
76 |
ROSSATO Beatrice |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
00:00 |
|
77 |
D'HOORE Jolien |
BEL |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
78 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
79 |
NEYLAN Rachel |
AUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:00 |
|
80 |
CANUEL Karol-Ann |
CAN |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
00:00 |
|
81 |
DUYCK Ann-Sophie |
BEL |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
82 |
GUDERZO Tatiana |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:00 |
|
83 |
MUCCIOLI Dalia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
00:00 |
|
84 |
LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:00 |
|
85 |
KENNEDY Lucy |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
86 |
CHRISTIAN Anna |
GBR |
TREK - DROPS |
00:00 |
|
87 |
DOBRYNINA Kseniia |
RUS |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
00:00 |
|
88 |
CEOLONI Anna |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
00:00 |
|
89 |
SOEK Julia |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
90 |
RITTER Martina |
AUT |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:00 |
|
91 |
YONAMINE Eri |
JPN |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:00 |
|
92 |
SCHWEIZER Doris |
SUI |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
93 |
LAIZANE Lija |
LAT |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
00:00 |
|
94 |
TOMASI Laura |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
00:23 |
|
95 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
00:25 |
|
96 |
BESSONE Marion |
FRA |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
00:29 |
|
97 |
CORDON RAGOT Audrey |
FRA |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:30 |
|
98 |
BARNES Hannah |
GBR |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
00:32 |
|
99 |
PLICHTA Anna |
POL |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
00:32 |
|
100 |
GUARISCHI Barbara |
ITA |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING |
00:34 |
|
101 |
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:58 |
|
102 |
BALDUCCI Michela |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
11:43 |
|
103 |
PISCIALI Francesca |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
11:43 |
|
104 |
COLBORNE Henrietta |
GBR |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
11:43 |
|
105 |
PERINI Chiara |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
11:43 |
|
106 |
HANSELMANN Nicole |
SUI |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
11:43 |
|
107 |
PAYTON Hannah |
GBR |
TREK - DROPS |
11:43 |
|
108 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
TREK - DROPS |
11:43 |
|
109 |
ALLEN Jessica |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
11:43 |
|
110 |
VERHOEVEN Suzanne |
BEL |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITASANA |
11:43 |
|
111 |
ŽIGART Urška |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
11:43 |
|
112 |
BEGGIN Sofia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
11:43 |
|
113 |
NESTI Nicole |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
11:43 |
|
114 |
BARNES Alice |
GBR |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
11:43 |
|
115 |
ROOIJAKKERS Paulien |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
11:43 |
|
116 |
POLLICINI Silvia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
11:43 |
|
117 |
JØRGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard |
DEN |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
11:43 |
|
118 |
FRANCHI Elena |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI - FANINI |
11:43 |
|
119 |
TENNIGLO Moniek |
NED |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
11:43 |
|
120 |
KITCHEN Lauren |
AUS |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
11:43 |
|
121 |
SCHNEIDER Skylar |
USA |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
11:43 |
|
122 |
PERSICO Silvia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
11:43 |
|
123 |
TAGLIAFERRO Marta |
ITA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
11:43 |
|
124 |
VALSECCHI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
11:43 |
|
125 |
ERIĆ Jelena |
SRB |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
11:43 |
|
126 |
COVRIG Ana Maria |
ROU |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITASANA |
11:43 |
|
127 |
SHEKEL Olga |
UKR |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
14:55 |
|
128 |
HOLDEN Elizabeth |
GBR |
TREK - DROPS |
14:55 |
|
129 |
D'AGOSTIN Nicole |
ITA |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITASANA |
15:00 |
|
130 |
BULLERI Alessia |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
15:00 |
|
131 |
DE RANIERI Lisa |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
15:00 |
|
132 |
KNETEMANN Roxane |
NED |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
15:00 |
|
133 |
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya |
KAZ |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
15:29 |
|
134 |
LOPEZ GALLASTEGI Enara |
ESP |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
15:29 |
|
135 |
FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda |
BRA |
CONCERIA ZABRI - FANINI |
15:29 |
|
136 |
MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana |
COL |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
15:29 |
|
137 |
KIRÁLY Mónika |
HUN |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
15:29 |
|
138 |
MARTURANO Greta |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
15:29 |
|
139 |
PARRA ROJAS Jessica Marcela |
COL |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
15:29 |
|
140 |
STEPHENS Lauren |
USA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
15:29 |
|
141 |
SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina |
COL |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
15:29 |
|
142 |
CASASOLA Sara |
ITA |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
15:29 |
|
143 |
NORMAN HANSEN Louise |
DEN |
|
15:29 |
|
144 |
CANVELLI Vania |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
15:29 |
|
145 |
ALONSO Sandra |
ESP |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
15:29 |
|
146 |
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria |
ITA |
BEPINK |
15:29 |
|
147 |
FIDANZA Arianna |
ITA |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITASANA |
15:29 |
|
148 |
SILVESTRI Debora |
ITA |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITASANA |
15:29 |
|
149 |
FIDANZA Martina |
ITA |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITASANA |
15:29 |
|
150 |
VEKEMANS Anisha |
BEL |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
15:29 |
|
151 |
MARCHESINI Giulia |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
18:24 |
|
152 |
ALZINI Martina |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
26:24 |
|
153 |
SALTON Basei Marzia |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI - FANINI |
26:24 |
|
154 |
STEIGENGA Nicole |
NED |
BEPINK |
26:24 |
|
155 |
LEONARDI Elena |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
26:24 |
|
156 |
CURE Amy |
AUS |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
26:24 |
|
157 |
BALDUCCI Francesca |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
26:24 |
|
158 |
MAGNETTO ALLIETTA Daniela |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI - FANINI |
26:24 |
|
159 |
PILLON Sara |
ITA |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
26:24 |
|
160 |
CILENTI Sofia |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI - FANINI |
26:24 |
|
161 |
DE IULIIS Manuela |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI - FANINI |
26:24 |
|
162 |
PATTARO Francesca |
ITA |
BEPINK |
26:24 |
|
DNF |
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina |
MEX |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
IAKOVENKO Anastasiia |
RUS |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
|
|
DNF |
BOOGAARD Maaike |
NED |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
BRAND Lucinda |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:40:22 |
|
2 |
KIRCHMANN Leah |
CAN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
3 |
VAN DIJK Ellen |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:03 |
|
4 |
WINDER Ruth |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:03 |
|
5 |
LABOUS Juliette |
FRA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:03 |
|
6 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:03 |
|
7 |
SOEK Julia |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:03 |
|
8 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
00:04 |
|
9 |
ELVIN Gracie |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
00:04 |
|
10 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
00:04 |
|
11 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
00:04 |
|
12 |
PIETERS Amy |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
00:15 |
|
13 |
BLAAK Chantal |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
00:15 |
|
14 |
GUARNIER Megan |
USA |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
00:15 |
|
15 |
CANUEL Karol-Ann |
CAN |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
00:15 |
|
16 |
LEPISTÖ Lotta Pauliina |
FIN |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:25 |
|
17 |
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:25 |
|
18 |
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup |
DEN |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:25 |
|
19 |
KOPPENBURG Clara |
GER |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:25 |
|
20 |
DUYCK Ann-Sophie |
BEL |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:25 |
|
21 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
00:29 |
|
22 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
00:29 |
|
23 |
AMIALIUSIK Alena |
BLR |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
00:29 |
|
24 |
CROMWELL Tiffany |
AUS |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
00:29 |
|
25 |
WILD Kirsten |
NED |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:32 |
|
26 |
RYAN Alexis |
USA |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
00:33 |
|
27 |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:34 |
|
28 |
STULTIENS Sabrina |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:38 |
|
29 |
ROWE Danielle |
GBR |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:38 |
|
30 |
MARKUS Riejanne |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:38 |
|
31 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:38 |
|
32 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:42 |
|
33 |
RITTER Martina |
AUT |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:42 |
|
34 |
YONAMINE Eri |
JPN |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:42 |
|
35 |
BARNES Hannah |
GBR |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
01:01 |
|
36 |
CORDON RAGOT Audrey |
FRA |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
01:12 |
|
37 |
JASINSKA Malgorzata |
POL |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
01:13 |
|
38 |
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
01:14 |
|
39 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
01:14 |
|
40 |
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
01:14 |
|
41 |
NEYLAN Rachel |
AUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
01:14 |
|
42 |
LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
01:14 |
|
43 |
FOURNIER Roxane |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:16 |
|
44 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:16 |
|
45 |
GILLOW Shara |
AUS |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:16 |
|
46 |
SLIK Rozanne |
NED |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:16 |
|
47 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
TREK - DROPS |
01:21 |
|
48 |
PARKINSON Abby-Mae |
GBR |
TREK - DROPS |
01:21 |
|
49 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
TREK - DROPS |
01:21 |
|
50 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
01:22 |
|
51 |
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
01:22 |
|
52 |
RAGUSA Katia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
01:22 |
|
53 |
PALADIN Asja |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
01:22 |
|
54 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
BEPINK |
01:22 |
|
55 |
CONSONNI Chiara |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
01:22 |
|
56 |
GUDERZO Tatiana |
ITA |
BEPINK |
01:22 |
|
57 |
MUCCIOLI Dalia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
01:22 |
|
58 |
HOSKING Chloe |
AUS |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
01:30 |
|
59 |
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane |
ESP |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
01:30 |
|
60 |
PENTON Sara |
SWE |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING |
01:35 |
|
61 |
AALERUD Katrine |
NOR |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING |
01:35 |
|
62 |
KOSTER Claudia |
NED |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING |
01:35 |
|
63 |
SCHWEIZER Doris |
SUI |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING |
01:35 |
|
64 |
BRONZINI Giorgia |
ITA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
01:36 |
|
65 |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
01:41 |
|
66 |
RATTO Rossella |
ITA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
01:42 |
|
67 |
GASPARINI Alice |
ITA |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITASANA |
01:45 |
|
68 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
01:55 |
|
69 |
BRAVARD Charlotte |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:57 |
|
70 |
VIECELI Lara |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
02:01 |
|
71 |
POTOKINA Anna |
RUS |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
02:03 |
|
72 |
KOREVAAR Jeanne |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:03 |
|
73 |
DOBRYNINA Kseniia |
RUS |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
02:03 |
|
74 |
GUARISCHI Barbara |
ITA |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING |
02:09 |
|
75 |
MAJERUS Christine |
LUX |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
02:10 |
|
76 |
PAVLUKHINA Olena |
AZE |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
02:10 |
|
77 |
CIPRIANI Carmela |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI - FANINI |
02:10 |
|
78 |
BATAGELJ Polona |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
02:10 |
|
79 |
PINTAR Urska |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
02:10 |
|
80 |
CHRISTIAN Anna |
GBR |
TREK - DROPS |
02:12 |
|
81 |
D'HOORE Jolien |
BEL |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
02:14 |
|
82 |
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
02:15 |
|
83 |
ROSSATO Beatrice |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
02:15 |
|
84 |
CHACON Lilibeth |
VEN |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
02:16 |
|
85 |
VYSOTSKA Yevgeniya |
UKR |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
02:16 |
|
86 |
CEOLONI Anna |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
02:16 |
|
87 |
KENNEDY Lucy |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
02:17 |
|
88 |
ARZUFFI Alice Maria |
ITA |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
02:24 |
|
89 |
LELEIVYTE Rasa |
LTU |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
02:25 |
|
90 |
LAIZANE Lija |
LAT |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
02:25 |
|
91 |
MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina |
ESP |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
02:26 |
|
92 |
CHRISTMAS Danielle |
GBR |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
02:26 |
|
93 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia |
ESP |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
02:26 |
|
94 |
BESSONE Marion |
FRA |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
02:32 |
|
95 |
FAHLIN Emilia |
SWE |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
02:39 |
|
96 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
02:50 |
|
97 |
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
03:08 |
|
98 |
GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla |
ESP |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
03:11 |
|
99 |
BASTIANELLI Marta |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
03:18 |
|
100 |
PLICHTA Anna |
POL |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
03:46 |
|
101 |
TOMASI Laura |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
03:49 |
|
102 |
BARNES Alice |
GBR |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
12:12 |
|
103 |
TENNIGLO Moniek |
NED |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
12:59 |
|
104 |
KITCHEN Lauren |
AUS |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
12:59 |
|
105 |
PAYTON Hannah |
GBR |
TREK - DROPS |
13:04 |
|
106 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
TREK - DROPS |
13:04 |
|
107 |
PERSICO Silvia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
13:05 |
|
108 |
VALSECCHI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
13:20 |
|
109 |
POLLICINI Silvia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
13:22 |
|
110 |
BEGGIN Sofia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
13:24 |
|
111 |
TAGLIAFERRO Marta |
ITA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
13:25 |
|
112 |
ROOIJAKKERS Paulien |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
13:28 |
|
113 |
COVRIG Ana Maria |
ROU |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITASANA |
13:28 |
|
114 |
VERHOEVEN Suzanne |
BEL |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITASANA |
13:46 |
|
115 |
ŽIGART Urška |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
13:53 |
|
116 |
PISCIALI Francesca |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
13:58 |
|
117 |
PERINI Chiara |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
13:58 |
|
118 |
ALLEN Jessica |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
14:00 |
|
119 |
BALDUCCI Michela |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
14:08 |
|
120 |
NESTI Nicole |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
14:08 |
|
121 |
FRANCHI Elena |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI - FANINI |
14:13 |
|
122 |
SCHNEIDER Skylar |
USA |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
14:16 |
|
123 |
COLBORNE Henrietta |
GBR |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
14:39 |
|
124 |
HANSELMANN Nicole |
SUI |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
14:55 |
|
125 |
ERIĆ Jelena |
SRB |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
14:57 |
|
126 |
JØRGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard |
DEN |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
15:42 |
|
127 |
HOLDEN Elizabeth |
GBR |
TREK - DROPS |
16:16 |
|
128 |
KNETEMANN Roxane |
NED |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
16:30 |
|
129 |
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria |
ITA |
BEPINK |
16:51 |
|
130 |
NORMAN HANSEN Louise |
DEN |
|
17:04 |
|
131 |
MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana |
COL |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
17:10 |
|
132 |
SHEKEL Olga |
UKR |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
17:11 |
|
133 |
STEPHENS Lauren |
USA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
17:11 |
|
134 |
FIDANZA Arianna |
ITA |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITASANA |
17:14 |
|
135 |
SILVESTRI Debora |
ITA |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITASANA |
17:14 |
|
136 |
BULLERI Alessia |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
17:25 |
|
137 |
DE RANIERI Lisa |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
17:25 |
|
138 |
PARRA ROJAS Jessica Marcela |
COL |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
17:32 |
|
139 |
SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina |
COL |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
17:32 |
|
140 |
CASASOLA Sara |
ITA |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
17:32 |
|
141 |
FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda |
BRA |
CONCERIA ZABRI - FANINI |
17:39 |
|
142 |
KIRÁLY Mónika |
HUN |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
17:45 |
|
143 |
MARTURANO Greta |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
17:45 |
|
144 |
FIDANZA Martina |
ITA |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITASANA |
18:19 |
|
145 |
LOPEZ GALLASTEGI Enara |
ESP |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
18:25 |
|
146 |
D'AGOSTIN Nicole |
ITA |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITASANA |
18:39 |
|
147 |
CANVELLI Vania |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
18:53 |
|
148 |
VEKEMANS Anisha |
BEL |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
18:57 |
|
149 |
ALONSO Sandra |
ESP |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
19:03 |
|
150 |
MARCHESINI Giulia |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
20:49 |
|
151 |
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya |
KAZ |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
22:25 |
|
152 |
STEIGENGA Nicole |
NED |
BEPINK |
27:46 |
|
153 |
PATTARO Francesca |
ITA |
BEPINK |
27:46 |
|
154 |
ALZINI Martina |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
28:05 |
|
155 |
PILLON Sara |
ITA |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
28:27 |
|
156 |
SALTON Basei Marzia |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI - FANINI |
28:34 |
|
157 |
DE IULIIS Manuela |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI - FANINI |
28:34 |
|
158 |
MAGNETTO ALLIETTA Daniela |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI - FANINI |
28:37 |
|
159 |
CILENTI Sofia |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI - FANINI |
28:37 |
|
160 |
LEONARDI Elena |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
28:39 |
|
161 |
CURE Amy |
AUS |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
30:10 |
|
162 |
BALDUCCI Francesca |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
33:15 |
|